Premis dels
concursos
|
CARTELLS
|
MASCOTES
|
|
Primer
|
Emanuela Debora Florea
|
Jordi Nadeu Ferran
|
|
Segon
|
Naomi Padilla Marín
|
Toni Molera Espelt
|
|
Tercer
|
Marta Fernández Flores
|
Martí Badia Gragés
|
Ed. INFANTIL
|
|
Carretons
|
David Corominas Perálvez
i Ivan Martínez Sanglas
|
Victor Macarro Esteban i
Yaiza Penís García
|
Ed. INFANTIL
|
|
SALT D'OBSTACLES
|
Eloi Edo Martínez
|
Victor Macarro Esteban
|
Ed. INFANTIL
|
|
CIRCUIT
|
Eloi Edo Martínez
|
Adrià Camprubí
Pont
|
Ed. INFANTIL
|
|
EQUILIBRI AMB CULLERA
|
Sergi Trujillo Sala
|
Abraham Marín Vernaza
|
Ed. INFANTIL
|
|
SALT AMB AROS
|
David Corominas Perálvarez
|
Victor Macarro Esteban
|
PREBENJAMINS
( 1r i 2n)
|
|||
MASCULÍ
|
FEMENÍ
|
||
Cros
|
Primer
|
Àlex Badal Díez
|
Marta Gonfaus Sitjes
|
Segon
|
Oriol Pey Vidal
|
M. Queralt Lecha Borrellas
|
|
tercer
|
Sergio Bedmar Barrabés
|
Samira Abdelkarimi
|
|
50 metres
|
Primer
|
Kelvin Marín Vernaza
|
Maria Corominas Casals
|
Segon
|
Pau Roz Gorchs
|
Júlia Cabanas Traserra
|
|
tercer
|
Oriol Pey Vidal
|
Glòria Santaeulàlia
Altarriba
|
|
Relleus
|
Primer
|
Guillem Campillo Camps |
Júlia Cabanas
Traserra |
David Hernández Vilalta | Maria Corominas Casals | ||
Mohamed el Marnissi | Glòria Santaeulàlia Altarriba | ||
Àlex Badal Díez | Mercè Villanueva Romero | ||
Segon
|
Pau Roz Gorchs |
Laura Sánchez García | |
Àlex Hernández Castilla | Anna Isach Noguera | ||
Cristian Alexandru Ispan | Miriam Tedoradze | ||
Kelvin Marín Vernaza | Paula Nadeu Ferran | ||
tercer
|
Marc Moneo Roca |
Judit Isern Padrós | |
Eudald Simon Rovira | Clara Vilalta Cubino | ||
Pol Safont Solé | Ingrid Peig Munté | ||
Joan Reig Bergua | Laia Borrellas Sabrià | ||
Salt de llargada
|
Primer
|
Guillem Campillo Camps
|
Glòria Santaeulàlia
Altarriba
|
Segon
|
Kelvin Marín Vernaza
|
Anna Martínez Tubau
|
|
tercer
|
David Hernández Vilalta
|
Libertad Junquera Carrere
|
|
Llançament de pes
|
Primer
|
Guillem Campillo Camps
|
Anna Martínez Tubau
|
Segon
|
David Hernández Vilalta
|
Laura Sánchez García
|
|
tercer
|
Miguel Eduardo Farfán
|
Mònica Reixats Rodríguez
|
BENJAMÍ
( 3r i 4t)
|
|||
MASCULÍ
|
FEMENÍ
|
||
Cros
|
Primer
|
Marc Peig Munté
|
Kelly Avilés Medranda
|
Segon
|
Josep Pla Casadesús
|
Sandra Torrents Pérez
|
|
tercer
|
Nil Safont Solé
|
Laila Idrissi el Malki
|
|
50 metres
|
Primer
|
Marc Peig Munté
|
Maria Boixader de Ferrer
|
Segon
|
Miguel Dacosta Ramos
|
Queralt Bonet Rossinyol
|
|
tercer
|
Xavier Mujal Torreblanca
|
Clara Duarte Fornell
|
|
Relleus
|
Primer
|
Miquel Dacosta Ramos | Anna Borràs Bertran |
Roger Pey Vidal | Maria Alberich Martí | ||
Ernest Ferrer Clotet | Anna Parramon Queraltó | ||
Marc Peig Munté | Tanit Venturós Marco | ||
Segon
|
Bernat Martí Capella | Èlia Macià Puig | |
Faiçal el Filali | Maria Boixader de Ferrer | ||
Ramon Balderich Guirado | Laura Fígols Isach | ||
Guillem Bancell Fígols | Laia Trujillo Sala | ||
tercer
|
Martí Badia Gragés | Clara Duarte Fornell | |
Sergi Porcel Riu | Queralt Bonet Rossinyol | ||
Jesús Martínez Abejón | Anna Lombardero Escolíes | ||
Marcel Carrera Baz | Laura Rangel Nin | ||
Salt de llargada
|
Primer
|
Nil Safont Solé
|
Maria Boixader de Ferrer
|
Segon
|
Denis Andrei Ispan
|
Laia Trujillo Sala
|
|
Salt d'alçada |
tercer
|
Roger Pey Vidal
|
Clara Duarte Fornell
|
Primer
|
Jordi Nadeu Ferran
|
Marina Riu Suades
|
|
Segon
|
Nil Safont Solé
|
Míriam Prat Gutiérrez
|
|
tercer
|
Josep Pla Casadesús
|
||
Llançament de pes
|
Primer
|
Sergi Porcel Riu
|
Laura Fígols Isach
|
Segon
|
Sergi Torrebadella Faucón
|
Laia Trujillo Sala
|
|
tercer
|
Aran Moncusí Ramírez
|
Lorena de la Osa Blázquez
|
ALEVÍ
( 5è i 6è)
|
|||
MASCULÍ
|
FEMENÍ
|
||
Cros
|
Primer
|
Toni Alberich Martí
|
Judit Balaguer Madrid
|
Segon
|
Mohamed Rouan Takkal
|
Marta Barnola Ferrer
|
|
tercer
|
Martí Serarols Tarrés
|
Sara Rouan Takkal
|
|
50 metres
|
Primer
|
Joan Fígols Xandri
|
Judit Balaguer Madrid
|
Segon
|
Xavier Sánchez Sánchez
|
Sança Casas Virgili
|
|
tercer
|
Toni Alberich Martí
|
Sara Rouan Takkal
|
|
Relleus
|
Primer
|
Xavier Picas Pagerols
|
Judit Balaguer Madrid
|
Pau Isach Noguera
|
Marta Barnola Ferrer
|
||
Blai Gragés Selva
|
Carme García Romero
|
||
Eudald Corominas Vima
|
Sara Rouan Takkal
|
||
Segon
|
Lluís Boixader de
Ferrer
|
Liana Mónica Florea
|
|
Toni Alberich Martí
|
Jennifer Narváez Lucas
|
||
Xavier Sánchez Sánchez
|
Gina Paola Parrado Ruíz
|
||
Toni Llargués Esclusa
|
Adela Escobar Vizueta
|
||
tercer
|
David Yuste Malo
|
Karima Aourag
|
|
Albert Corominas Casals
|
Maria Reyes Delgado
|
||
Adrià Casals Casas
|
Ivana Garrido Boixader
|
||
Ivan Camps Puga
|
Xènia Martínez
Adiem
|
||
Salt de llargada
|
Primer
|
Joan Fígols Xandri
|
Míriam Vila Escot
|
Segon
|
Lluís Boixader de
Ferrer
|
Xènia Martínez
Adíem
|
|
Salt d'alçada |
tercer
|
David Quesada López
|
Carme García Romera
|
Primer
|
Pau Isach Noguera
|
Katerina Gabrielovà
|
|
Segon
|
Lluís Boixader de
Ferrer
|
Míriam Vila Escot
|
|
tercer
|
Gerard Macarro Esteban
|
Sara Gimeno Malé
|
|
Llançament de pes
|
Primer
|
Albert Márquez Ambròs
|
Gina Paola Parrado Ruíz
|
Segon
|
Roger Pérez Comellas
|
Anna Canals Casals
|
|
tercer
|
Marc Masanas Jiménez
|
Adela Escobar Vizueta
|